Week 16 Pool Result 2021, Pool Results For Sat 23 Oct 2021 | Pool Agent

Week 15 pool fixtures 2021, week 15 pool result 2021 – UK football pool agent can be accessed below.

 

GoldenNewsNg reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 15 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 16-October-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 15 pool fixtures, week 15 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 15 pool fixtures, week 15 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

WEEK: 15;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 16-October-2021
Advance Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V. Wolves Saturday
2 Brentford Chelsea LKO
3 Everton West Ham Sunday
4 Leicester Man Utd. Saturday
5 Man City Burnley Saturday
6 Newcastle Tottenham Sunday
7 Norwich Brighton Saturday
8 Southampton Leeds Saturday
9 Blackburn Coventry Saturday
10 Bristol C. Bournemouth Saturday
11 Huddersfield Hull Saturday
12 Middlesbro Peterboro Saturday
13 Millwall Luton Saturday
14 Nott’m For. Blackpool Saturday
15 Preston Derby Saturday
16 Reading Barnsley Saturday
17 Sheff Utd. Stoke Saturday
18 Swansea Cardiff Sunday
19 Wimbledon Sheff Wed. Saturday
20 Bolton Wigan Saturday
21 Cambridge U. Ipswich Saturday
22 Cheltenham Accrington Saturday
23 Doncaster Wycombe Saturday
24 Fleetwood Crewe Saturday
25 Gillingham Sunderland Saturday
26 Lincoln Charlton Saturday
27 Oxford Plymouth Saturday
28 Shrewsbury Milton K.D. Saturday
29 Bradford C. Bristol R. Saturday
30 Carlisle Tranmere Saturday
31 Colchester Harrogate Saturday
32 Crawley Sutton Utd. Saturday
33 Exeter Newport Co. Saturday
34 Leyton O. Walsall Saturday
35 Northampton Mansfield Saturday
36 Oldham Stevenage Saturday
37 Port Vale Barrow Saturday
38 Salford C. Hartlepool Saturday
39 Scunthorpe Forest G. Saturday
40 Swindon Rochdale Saturday
41 Dundee Aberdeen LKO
42 Hibernian Dundee Utd. Saturday
43 Motherwell Celtic Saturday
44 Rangers Hearts Saturday
45 Ross County St Mirren Saturday
46 St J’Stone Livingston Saturday
47 Ayr Utd. Queen O’Sth Saturday
48 Dunfermline Kilmarnock Saturday
49 Inverness Morton Saturday

Leave a Reply