Week 23 Pool Fixture 2021 For Sat 11 December 2021 – UK Football Pool Agent

Week 21 Pool Result 2021 For Sat 27 Nov 2021 from UK Football Pool Agent can be accessed below..

GoldenNewsNg reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches for UK football 2021 from pool agent.

Week Number: 21 Season: UK 2021 Match Date: 27-November-2021.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

Please note the following indications;

    • N.SD – No Score Draw
    • SD – Score Draw
    • Home – Home Win
    • Away – Away Win
    • EKO – Early Kick-off 
    • LKO – Late Kick-off 
    • PP – Panel

Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 21 pool fixtures, week 21 pool result 2021 and all pool result from pool agent.

 

 

Week: 21 – Season: UK 2021/2022 – Date: 27-November-2021
Pool Result HT FT Status
1 Brentford Everton -:- -:- Sunday
2 Brighton Leeds -:- -:- LKO
3 Burnley Tottenham -:- -:- Sunday
4 Chelsea Man Utd. -:- -:- Sunday
5 Crystal P. Aston V. -:- -:- Saturday
6 Leicester Watford -:- -:- Sunday
7 Liverpool Southampton -:- -:- Saturday
8 Man City West Ham -:- -:- Sunday
9 Norwich Wolves -:- -:- Saturday
10 Birmingham Blackpool -:- -:- Saturday
11 Bournemouth Coventry -:- -:- Saturday
12 Huddersfield Middlesbro -:- -:- Saturday
13 Hull Millwall -:- -:- Saturday
14 Luton Cardiff -:- -:- Saturday
15 Peterboro Barnsley -:- -:- Saturday
16 Sheff Utd. Bristol C. -:- -:- Sunday
17 Stoke Blackburn -:- -:- Saturday
18 Swansea Reading -:- -:- Saturday
19 Wimbledon Fleetwood -:- -:- Saturday
20 Bolton Cheltenham -:- -:- Saturday
21 Burton A. Doncaster -:- -:- Saturday
22 Cambridge U. Sunderland -:- -:- Saturday
23 Gillingham Portsmouth -:- -:- Saturday
24 Ipswich Crewe -:- -:- Sunday
25 Lincoln Accrington -:- -:- Saturday
26 Morecambe Milton K.D. -:- -:- Saturday
27 Oxford Rotherham -:- -:- Saturday
28 Plymouth Wigan -:- -:- Saturday
29 Sheff Wed. Wycombe -:- -:- Saturday
30 Shrewsbury Charlton -:- -:- Saturday
31 Carlisle Walsall -:- -:- Saturday
32 Crawley Mansfield -:- -:- Saturday
33 Forest G. Bristol R. -:- -:- Saturday
34 Northampton Leyton O. -:- -:- Saturday
35 Port Vale Hartlepool -:- -:- Saturday
36 Rochdale Exeter -:- -:- Saturday
37 Salford C. Oldham -:- -:- Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Bradford C. -:- -:- Saturday
39 Sutton Utd. Barrow -:- -:- Saturday
40 Swindon Harrogate -:- -:- Saturday
41 Tranmere Stevenage -:- -:- Saturday
42 Celtic Aberdeen -:- -:- Sunday
43 Dundee Motherwell -:- -:- Saturday
44 Hearts St Mirren -:- -:- Saturday
45 Livingston Rangers -:- -:- Sunday
46 Ross County Dundee Utd. -:- -:- Saturday
47 St J’Stone Hibernian -:- -:- Saturday
48 Arbroath Forfar -:- -:- Saturday
49 Ayr Utd. Albion R. -:- -:- Saturday

Leave a Reply