Week 45 Pool Result For Saturday 14th May 2022 – UK Pool Tips

Week 43 Pool Result For Saturday 30th April 2022 – UK Pool Agent

Week 43 Pool Result 2022, Week 43 Pool Fixture 2022, Week 43 Pool Result for Sat 30th April 2022, Week 43 Pool Fixture for Sat 30th  April 2022, pool fixtures week 43  2022, pool Result for week 43,  2022.

Welcome to GoldenNewsNg, It’s another football week and we have compiled the latest week 49 football matches pool fixtures and results for UK football 2022 from your trusted and reliable source.

These are classified pool fixtures for this weekend’s pool fixtures, week 43 pool result 2022, and all pool results to keep you updated on what this week’s pool coupon fixtures look like.

below are the full pool fixtures for this weekend.

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel

Week 43 Pool Result: Below are the classified pool fixtures, classified pool result, week 43 pool fixtures, week 43 pool result 2022, and all pool results from the pool agent.

WEEK: 43;  SEASON: UK 2021/2022; DATE: 30-April-2022
Pool Fixture Status
1 Aston V. Norwich Saturday
2 Everton Chelsea Sunday
3 Leeds Man City LKO
4 Newcastle Liverpool EKO
5 Southampton Crystal P. Saturday
6 Tottenham Leicester Sunday
7 Watford Burnley Saturday
8 West Ham Arsenal Sunday
9 Wolves Brighton Saturday
10 Barnsley Preston EKO
11 Blackburn Bournemouth Saturday
12 Blackpool Derby Saturday
13 Bristol C. Hull Saturday
14 Cardiff Birmingham Saturday
15 Coventry Huddersfield Saturday
16 Middlesbro Stoke Saturday
17 Millwall Peterboro Saturday
18 Nott’m For. Swansea Saturday
19 Reading West Brom Saturday
20 Wimbledon Accrington EKO
21 Bolton Fleetwood EKO
22 Burton A. Wycombe EKO
23 Cambridge U. Cheltenham EKO
24 Gillingham Rotherham EKO
25 Ipswich Charlton EKO
26 Lincoln Crewe EKO
27 Morecambe Sunderland EKO
28 Oxford Utd. Doncaster EKO
29 Plymouth Milton K.D. EKO
30 Sheff Wed. Portsmouth EKO
31 Shrewsbury Wigan EKO
32 Carlisle Stevenage Saturday
33 Colchester Walsall Saturday
34 Crawley Leyton O. Saturday
35 Forest G. Harrogate Saturday
36 Northampton Exeter Saturday
37 Rochdale Bristol R. Saturday
38 Scunthorpe Hartlepool Saturday
39 Sutton Utd. Bradford C. Saturday
40 Swindon Barrow Saturday
41 Tranmere Oldham Saturday
42 Aberdeen Dundee Saturday
43 Celtic Rangers Sunday
44 Dundee Utd. Motherwell Saturday
45 Hearts Ross County Saturday
46 Livingston Hibernian Saturday
47 St J’Stone St Mirren Saturday
48 Airdrie Peterhead Saturday
49 Alloa Montrose Saturday

powered by GoldenNewsNg

 

Leave a Reply